Difference between revisions of "User:Keileon"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|20% | |style="text-align:center;"|20% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[File: | + | |[[File:019.png]] |
|style="text-align:center;"|[[Rattata]] | |style="text-align:center;"|[[Rattata]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|2-3 | |style="text-align:center;"|2-3 | ||
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|5% | |style="text-align:center;"|5% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[File: | + | |[[File:016.png]] |
|style="text-align:center;"|[[Pidgey]] | |style="text-align:center;"|[[Pidgey]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|2-3 | |style="text-align:center;"|2-3 | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|20%<br>''(day)'' | |style="text-align:center;"|20%<br>''(day)'' | ||
| − | |[[File: | + | |[[File:163.png]] |
|style="text-align:center;"|[[Hoothoot]] | |style="text-align:center;"|[[Hoothoot]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|2-3 | |style="text-align:center;"|2-3 | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|20%<br>''(night)'' | |style="text-align:center;"|20%<br>''(night)'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[File: | + | |[[File:069.png]] |
|style="text-align:center;"|[[Bellsprout]] | |style="text-align:center;"|[[Bellsprout]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|3 | |style="text-align:center;"|3 | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|15%<br>''(day)'' | |style="text-align:center;"|15%<br>''(day)'' | ||
| − | |[[File: | + | |[[File:0043.png]] |
|style="text-align:center;"|[[Oddish]] | |style="text-align:center;"|[[Oddish]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|3 | |style="text-align:center;"|3 | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|15%<br>''(night)'' | |style="text-align:center;"|15%<br>''(night)'' | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:18, 14 December 2017
| |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |||||||||||||
| Encounters - Land | Encounters - Land | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sprite | Pokémon | Level Range | Encounter Rate | Sprite | Pokémon | Level Range | Encounter Rate |
|
Bidoof | 2-3 | 20% |
|
Zigzagoon | 2-3 | 20% |
|
Rattata | 2-3 | 20% |
|
Bulbasaur | 3 | 5% |
|
Pidgey | 2-3 | 20% (day) |
|
Hoothoot | 2-3 | 20% (night) |
|
Bellsprout | 3 | 15% (day) |
File:0043.png | Oddish | 3 | 15% (night) |






